AUTOŘI OCENĚNÝCH PRACÍ – THE AUTHORS OF THE MOST SUCCESSFUL WORKS

35th INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN´S EXHIBITION OF FINE ARTS LIDICE 2007
(PAINTING, DRAWING, GRAPHIC ART, PHOTOGRAPHS; CERAMICS; COMBINED TECHNIQUES)

ALBÁNIE – ALBANIA
Honourable mention
1. Mateo Prifti, 10 years
2. Ilona Cenolli, 8 years
3. Enajd Nelaj, 11 years

ANGOLA - ANGOLA
Honourable mention
1. Lucrecia Ines, 6 years
2. Amandio Binja, 10 years
3. Valentin Sanguja, 10 years
4. José Cotabdoa, 9 years

ARMÉNIE – ARMENIA
1. MEDAL: Arthur Ghochikyan, 11 years
2. MEDAL: Vahan Kastanyan, 12 years
Educational Complex „Armenian National Lycee after Anania Shirakatsy“, Yerevan
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
3. Gor Gasparyan, 10 years
4. Davit Mehrabyan, 10 years
5. Razmik and Ervand Karagulyan, 11 years
6. Souren Tavaqalov, 9 years
7. Rafael Gevorgyan, without details
8. Vahe Vermishyan, 12 years
9. Vahe Grigoryan, 10 years
10. Vardges Mkrtchyan, 9 years
11. Sergey Grigoryan, 9 years
12. Harutyun Avagyan, 11 years
13. Rafik Arayan, 10 years
14. Garik Mazmanyan, 11 years
15. Artak Ghalumyan, 9 years
16. Gevorg Nazaryan, 11 years
17. Zaven Odabashyan, 10 years
18. Erik Shahverdyan, 11 years
19. Armen Barsamyan, 10 years
Honourable mention
20. Artur Barsegjan, 10 years
21. Ani Sarkisjan, 11 years
22. Hasmik Mikaelian, 7 years
23. Rouzan Petrossian, 16 years
24. Arthur Sukiassian, 10 years
25. Zina Grigorian, 13 years

AUSTRÁLIE - AUSTRALIA
Honourable mention
1. Emily Ritson, 5 years
2. Michell Bailey, 4 years
3. Isabella Schnerdt, 5 years
4. Angelina Campanale, 4 years
5. Virginia Monteil, 5 years
6. Lucas Yeh, 5 years
7. Negar Bahri, 5 years

ÁZERBÁJDŽÁN – AZERBAIJAN
1. MEDAL: Terlan Esedov, 14 years
Honourable mention
2. Ülkar Qurbanova, 10 years
3. Ülkar Qurbanova, 10 years
4. Elizade Arzu, 12 years
5. R.I. Akvanov, without age (illegible name)
6. Chedice Qafarova, 14 years
7. Ilgar Memmedov, 16 years

BĚLORUSKO – BELARUS
1. MEDAL: Rita Ponomareva, 9 years
Honourable mention
2. Julia Chomutovskaja, 9 years
3. Marina Pankova, 11 years
4. Andrej Nefedov, 13 years
5. Daria Shematovich, 12 years
6. Jekaterina Novik, 11 years
7. Elizaveta Soboleva, 9 years
8. Diana Petrusevich, 8 years
9. Anna Rackevich, 7 years
10. Lev Chajutin, 7 years
11. Bogdan Shatohin, 8 years
12. Kostia Sushinskij, 8 years
13. Sofia Lopatiuk, 5 years
14. Nikita Tishchenko, 8 years
15. Dasha Korobko, 8 years
16. Natalia Sarshyk, 13 years
17. Ivan Osipic, 7 years
18. Daniil Gonchar, 7 years
19. Pavel Kolosovski, 7 years
20. Jana Boltsikova, 9 years
21. Valentsin Petkevich, 9 years
22. Nick Nechai-Nitsevich, 14 years
23. Vladlena Vilchik, 16 years

BOSNA A HERCEGOVINA - BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1. MEDAL: Tijana Draškić, 14 years
Honourable mention
2. Tamara Krčo, 12 years
3. Jelena Mazić, 12 years
4. Jelena Vlačić, 13 years
5. Danijela Jovičić, 14 years
6. Violeta Milaković, 13 years
7. Tanja Rebić, 13 years
8. Milica Bajić, 13 years

BRAZÍLIE – BRASILIA
Honourable mention
1. Lívia Marcelle Pereira, 12 years

BULHARSKO - BULGARIA
1. MEDAL: Denitsa Plamenova Atanasova, 6 years
2. MEDAL: Anna Simeonova, 6 years
3. MEDAL: Ivan Stransky, 6 years
4. MEDAL: Kristian Konstantinov, 7 years
5. MEDAL: Kalina Ivanova, 9 years
6. MEDAL: Diana Andreeva Kamenova, 10 years
7. MEDAL: Lora Gavrilova, 5 years
Art-Studio „PRIKAZEN SVJAT“, Sofia
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
8. Nija Spasova, 7 years
9. Kristina Pendurkova, 7 years
10. Ralitza Stojkova, 8 years
11. Adriana Markova, 6 years
12. Mitko Krustev, 7 years
13. Teodora Vendova, 6 years
14. Alina Dimitrova, 6 years
15. Antonio Petrov, 6 years
16. Givko Kostov, 10 years
Honourable mention
17. Preslava Atanasova, 9 years
18. Lilija Vigenina, 5 yers
19. Morjana Filipova, 6 years
20. Alexandra Dejanova, 6 years
21. Alexandra Stefanova, 11 years
22. Katerina Todorova Bozhidarova, 8 years
23. Marija Zlatareva Lyubomirova, 11 years
24. Stefanova Teodora Borislavova, 8 years
25. Gabriela Syarova Emilova, 8 years
26. Dimitrova Snezhana Rosenova, 11 years
27. Marija Radoslavova Paraskevova, 11 years
28. Simon Ivalinov Stankov, 6 years
29. Anton Zlatanov Vasilev, 8 years
30. Marina Yordanova Marinova, 7 years
31. Dimana Dimitrova Krasimirova, 10 years
32. Zdravko Stojanov Nikolaev, 7 years
33. Ljuben Nedjakov, 11 years
34. Sijana Kiteva, 7 years
35. Borislav Valov, 5 years
36. Miroslava Angelova, 7 years
37. Apostol Savov, 9 years
38. Kiril Diuloiarov Gospodinov, 5 years
39. Pavla Krasimirova Mincova, 6 years
40. Pavla Krasimirova Mincova, 6 years
41. Minco Nicolaev Mincov, 5 years
42. Denis Radvan Ozmen, 5 years
43. Tsvetan Tsvetomirov Tsoncov, 10 years
44. Rosicha Genova Gaideva, 14 years
45. Ianko Andonov, 15 years
46. Mihaela Mihaylova, 6 years
47. Mihaela Mihaylova, 6 years
48. Mihaela Mihaylova, 6 years
49. Greta Georgieva, 6 years
50. Greta Georgieva, 6 years
51. Daria Tacheva, 11 years
52. Mariela Georgieva, 11 years
53. Teofil Alecsandrov, 6 years
54. Teofil Alecsandrov, 6 years
CERAMICS
Honourable mention
55. Ralitsa Todorova, 13 years
56. Sabina Todorova, 11 years
57. Anna Petrova, 14 years

ČÍNA – CHINA
1. MEDAL: Isaiah Tse Kin Kei, 9 years
2. MEDAL: Angie Chan, 11 years
3. MEDAL: Tsang Tsz Ming, 8 years
Simply Art, Hong Kong
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
4. Samantha Au Yeung, 9 years
5. Gei Ga Wong, 10 years
6. Philbert Cheng, 11 years
Honourable mention
7. Lam CheungYin, 11 years
8.Chau Tsz Chun, 11 years
9. Marco Chau Pok Man, 8 years

EGYPT - EGYPT
Honourable mention
1. Ream Gamal Mohmmed Soliman, 13 years
2. Omneya Abdel Mokhtar, 12 years
3. Sabreen Abdeisaiam A. Megid, 12 years
4. Fadilagamil Ali Ali, 11 years
5. Lina Saleh Mostafa Ali, 12 years
6. Ismaeel Mahmoud Ahmed Abd Elkhder, 11 years
7. Dina Adel Abdul Moemen, without details
8. Amira Ashraf Muhammad, without details
9. Hams Ibrahim Al Hosseinj, without details

FILIPÍNY – FILIPINE
Honourable mention
1. Trisha Co Reyes, 9 years

FINSKO – FINLAND
Honourable mention
1. Mari-Emma Hytönen, 12 years

GRUZIE – GEORGIA
1. MEDAL: Kvaratsxelia Paata, 7 years
Honourable mention
2. Tedo Kvaratsxelia, 10 years
3. Sajaia Salome, 9 years
4. Giorgi Khiria, 9 years
5. Saba Enukidze, 5 years

CHILE - CHILLE
Honourable mention
1. Sebastian Ibanéz, without details
2. Barbara Ibánez, 7 years
3. Alexander Canalez, without details
4. Nicolas Fuentes, without details

CHORVATSKO – CROATIA
1. MEDAL: David Antonio Boras, 4 years
Honourable mention
2. Marko Lihter, 6 years
3. Milja Sužnjević, 12 years
PHOTOGRAPHS
4. MEDAL: Tena Slobodnjak, 8 years
Honourable mention
5. Dinko Jukić, 14 years
6. Dinko Jukić, 14 years
7. Ana Francuz, 14 years
8. Ana Francuz, 14 years
9. Marina Tošeski, 14 years
10. Hrvoje Grguljaš, 12 years
11. Hrvoje Grguljaš, 12 years

INDIE – INDIA
1. MEDAL: Ratnottam Das, 8 years
2. MEDAL: Ronnie Saji Cherian, 9 years
3. MEDAL: Achal Amul Joshi, 10 years
4. MEDAL: Mahima Ashutosh Bhavsar, 8 years
5. MEDAL: Roshni Hitesh Rana, 7 years
6. MEDAL: Devanksh Bharat Popat, 6 years
Hobby centre „Kanti Rana´s“, Baroda
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
7. Jahnavi Pradip Desai, 8 years
8. Karan Rajesh Patel, 7 years
9. Devasya Prashant Joshi, 5 years
10. Smit Dattu Shah, 9 years
11. Kshitij Sunil Johary, 8 years
Hobby centre „Niharika“, Alkapuri, Vododara
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
12. Manan Vipul Bhavsar, 7 years
13. Ravin Arunanshu Chowdhury, 6 years
14. Mir Tanuj Desai, 7 years
15. Varun Kartik Patel, 5 years
16. Manas Aakash Thaker, 6 years
Honourable mention
17. Maithreyee Arun, 8 years
18. Devanshu Manoj Mehta, 10 years
19. Aneri Tejasbhai Thakkar, 4 years
20. Advait Parag Chitnis, 10 years
21. Kanishka Bandyopadhyay, 16 years
22. Antara Dey, 14 years
23. Antara Dey, 14 years

INDONÉSIE – INDONESIA
1. MEDAL: Lucas Melvin Valerian, 4 years
2. MEDAL: Hansel Christopher Tan, 5 years
Honourable mention
3. Natalie Jessica, 6 years
4. Gregorius Garry Kartiwan, 11 years
5. Kesika Sucitva, 7 years
6. Livia Nathania, 6 years
7. Christopher Sugiarto, 7 years
8. Christopher Michael, 7 years
9. Haris Aldarizi Taufik, 6 years
10. Aurelio Mareo, 6 years
11. Audrey Nethanya Alvina, 4 years
12. Raymond Surya, 4 years
13. Jovita Sulaiman, 5 years
14. Dennis Geraldi, 7 years
15. Ivana Amelia, 4 years
16. Sarah Fatimah Az-Zahra, 4 years
17. Vanessa Shania, 6 years
18. William Sutandi, 6 years
19. Ivana Mulan, 5 years
20. Nicholas Feri, 8 years

IRÁN – IRAN
1. MEDAL: Ali Ghorbanali, 5 years
2. MEDAL: Mobina Nabavi, 5 years
3. MEDAL: Taraneh Rasa Pour, 6 years
KANOON (Institut for the Intellectual Development of Children and Young Adults), Tehran
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
4. Sadaf Pour Jabbar, 7 years
5. Shaghayegh Kosari, 6 years
6. Ata Niknazar, 7 years
7. Mahdia Abbasi, 6 years
8. Mahan Mahdi Pour, 8 years
9. Melina Shadi, 9 years
Honourable mention
10. Dina Saboori, 8 years
11. Melika Rasi Fard, 5 years
12. Sheyda Shakoor Zadeh, 6 years
13. Matin Naseri, 5 years
14. Sara Ghaffari, 11 years
15. Mahsa Niknazar, 5 years
16. Hiva Shirvanian Dehkordi, 4 years

ITÁLIE – ITALIA
Honourable mention
1. Alexandra Angellotti, 11 years

IZRAEL – ISRAEL
Honourable mention
1. Barak Radovish, 14 years

JAPONSKO – JAPAN
Honourable mention
1. Kana Takamori, 9 years
2. Yuuta Hokkoku, 4 years

KAZACHSTÁN – KAZAKHSTAN
1. MEDAL: Jana Nauruzova, 16 years
Honourable mention
2. Dima Shlepenkov, 15 years
3. Alina Trut, 15 years
4. Liza Nagina, 4 years
5. Aleksej Agarkov, 12 years
6. Antonina Klimenko, 14 years
7. Stas Ananjev, 14 years
8. Daria Statkevich, 13 years
9. Artyom Mayorov, 7 years
10. Sophya Konovalova, 7 years
11. Katya Slepynina, 5 years
12. Arina Kuznecova, 7 years
13. Liza Sagaidak, 5 years
14. Aliya Niyazova, 12 years
15. Aleksandr Verstuk, 14 years
16. Nurgul Karamisova, 15 years
17. Kuanysh Suraganov, 15 years
18. Ilfat Amirchanov, 15 years
19. Sasha Kantceliaristov, 6 years
20. Aleksandra Franko, 7 years
21. Tolkyn Achmetowa, 14 years
22. Marina Anyuchovskaya, 12 years
23. Turar Uzakbaev, 16 years
PHOTOGRAPHS
GKKP Oblastnaja stancija junych technikov, Uralsk
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION
24. Dastan Balapanov, without details
Honourable mention
25. Dmitrij Dudnikov, without details
26. Maxim Kotelnikow, without details

KOLUMBIE – COLOMBIA
Honourable mention
1. Juan Camilo Ramírez Vélez, 16 years
2. David Alberto Mejía López, 12 years

KOREJSKÁ REPUBLIKA – COREA
1. MEDAL: Kimso Yeon, 13 years
2. MEDAL: Park Soo Hyun, 14 years
3. MEDAL: Park Jinhee, 13 years
4. MEDAL: Knak Min Jin, 15 years
Busan School of Arts, Busan
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
5. Lee Y. Hyun, 13 years
6. Kim Yun Jeong, 13 years
7. Kang Hye Ji, 14 years
8. Kim Su Min, 15 years
9. Ji In Lee, 14 years
10. Han Byeol Kim, 14 years
11. Kwak Min Jeong, 13 years
12. Pi Ju Young, 16 years
13. Park Jea Hee, 14 years
14. Kim Ha Nee, 14 years
15. Kim Da Heu, 13 years
16. Won Eun Hye, 13 years
17. Yeo0 Min A, 13 years
Honourable mention
18. Cha Yeon Soo, 14 years

KUBA – CUBA
Honourable mention
1. Fabiana Toledo Martín, 7 years
2. Donna Gladys Machado Sánchez, 6 year
3. Noel Augusto Tejera, 13 years

LITVA – LITHUANIA
MEDAL: Linas Lideikis, 7 years
MEDAL: Iveta Mikuževičiúté, 6 years
MEDAL: Eglé Juknevičiúté, 11 years
MEDAL: Akvilé Karpičiúté, 12 years
MEDAL: Modesta Mačiuté, 7 years
Meno Mokykla, Jonava
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
Eglé Drungilaité, 11 years
Emilia Garnyté, 10 years
Deimanté Petrusevičiúté, 10 years
Gabija Balužité, 12 years
Honourable mention
Nastia Kobashova, 9 years
Karalina Krupinite, 15 years
Seva Jermolajev, 13 years
Deividas Pakamoré, 12 years
Kamilé Lukaité, 11 years
Osvaldas Steponaitis, 6 years
Gytauté Adomaityté, 5 years
Klaudijus Rudminas, 4 years
Lukas Grotuzas, 6 years
Kristijonas Mikénas, 6 years
Vita Tamašauskaité, 7 years
Ramúnas Perminas, 8 years
Monika Plúkaité, 13 years
Monika Rudyté, 16 years
Paulius Gozodeckis, 15 years
Dovilé Pukinskyté, 15 years
Akvilé Terminaité, 15 years
Eda Coškun, 11 years
CERAMICS
Honourable mention
Ernestas Mileris, 11 years
Kotryna Astrauskaite, 14 years
Rytis Balutis, 10 years
COMBINED TECHNIQUES
Honourable mention
Julia Krumina, 15 years
Greta Viškelyté, 15 years
Gluosné Norkuté, 15 years

LOTYŠSKO – LATVIA
1. MEDAL: Veronika Zvonkova, 8 years
2. MEDAL: Vadims Romanovskis, 4 years
3. MEDAL: Mártinš Karlsons, 14 years
4. MEDAL: Marks Osipovs, 8 years
5. MEDAL: Marta Grante, 7 years
6. MEDAL: Kikase Anastasija, 6 years
7. without name and details
Honourable mention
8. Amanda Ziemele, 16 years
9. Karina Duden, 8 years
10. Adele Rasmane, 7 years
11. Monta Krista Pétersone, 8 years
12. Haralos Štrauss, 9 years
13. Lásma Miška, 14 years
14. Madara Kosolapova, 14 years
15. Zanda Tamsone, 9 years
16. Emíls Tjunítis, 13 years
17. Dairis Usenieks, 11 years
18. Laima Lícíte, 8 years
19. Marta-Madara Pekša, 7 years
20. Jánis Rudzinskis, 6 years
21. Raimonds Búmanis, 10 years
22. Kasandra Krauča, 10 years
CERAMICS
23. MEDAL: Ieva Fogele, 14 years
Honourable mention
24. Ieva Fogele, 14 years
25. Haralds Štrauss, 9 years
26. Zane Viekale, 12 years
27. Edvards Ozolinš, 10 years
28. Diozis Laktinš, 8 years
29. Elina Kviese, 12 years
COMBINED TECHNIQUES
Tukuma Mákslas škola Lielá Iela 27, Tukums
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
30. Ivo Ozols, 13 years
31. Andris Brigers, 12 years
32. Armands Brigers, 12 years
33. Jánis Nagla, 15 years
34. Viesturs Klava, 10 years
35. Kristaps Ozols, 15 years
36. Jánis Baikovs, 15 years
37. Andrejs Toropovs, 13 years
Honourables mention
38. Ranona Ojere, 13 years

MAKEDONIE – MACEDONIA
Honourable mention
1. Stefan Spirkoski, without details

MALAJSIE – MALAYSIA
Honourable mention
1. Eritrea G. C. E. Lunani, 7 years
2. Amanda Chua, 6 years
3. Gabriel Teo Tze Yang, 10 years

MONGOLSKO - MONGOLIA
1. MEDAL: Telmen Ahangerel, 9 years
2. MEDAL: Munkhgerel Rilguun, 10 years
Honourable mention
3. Battur Badrakh, 15 years
4. Dulguun Bazarragchao, 9 years
5. Badamkhand Odkhuu, 8 years
6. Chinguul Undarmao, 9 years
7. Erdemtugs Byambaa, 15 years
8. Khos-Erdene Sainbuyan, 7 years
9. B. Zolzaya, 5 years
10. B. Amarbola, 5 years

PAKISTÁN – PAKISTAN
Honourable mention
1. Muhammad Arif Kashmiri, 13 years
2. Yasin Shoaib, without details

POLSKO – POLAND
1. MEDAL: Piotr Smolarczyk, 4 years
2. MEDAL: Anna Klechamer, 11 years
Honourable mention
3. Weronika Goczewska, 9 years
4. Urszula Chomiak, 15 years
5. Makgorzata Pietrzak, 15 years
6. Aleksandra Sygit, without details
7. Katarzyna Bratkowska, without details
8. Weronika Kus, 6 years

RUMUNSKO – ROMANIA
1. MEDAL: Ioan-Alexandru Pristavu, 4 years
Honourable mention
2. Ioan Alexandru Pristavu, 4 years
3. Cezar Stancescu, 5 years
4. Antonio Pieptea, 7 years
5. Patrick Craioveanu, 6 years

RUSKO – RUSSIA
1. MEDAL: Jegor Puzakov, 14 years
2. MEDAL: Maša Saranceva, 8 years
3. MEDAL: Sonja Kuznecova, 7 years
4. MEDAL: Oleg Davidov, 12 years
5. MEDAL: Katia Koshcheeva, 10 years
6. MEDAL: Kristina Stankevich, 11 years
7. MEDAL: Polya Pronina, 10 years
8. MEDAL: Nastia Tolochkova, 10 years
Gallery „Izopark“, Moscow
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
9. Ann Morozova, 13 years
10. Lera Belova, 12 years
11. Lena Michailova, 13 years
12. Rita Shumeikina, 13 years
13. Lena Shalychina, 12 years
14. Ksenija Kosolapova, 13 years
15. Kat Cutynina, 14 years
Honourable mention
16. Maša Saranceva, 8 years
17. Anya Trutneva, 6 years
18. Ivan Mochalkin, 6 years
19. Jegor Titov, 7 years
20. Leonid Avsievich, 12 years
21. Kostja Moisejev, 13 years
22. Fedor Sotnikov, 9 years
23. Vasilisa Frolova, 10 years
24. Maja Kavtaradze, 9 years
25. Nastia Medvedeva, 9 years
26. Jelena Danilova, 13 years
27. Petr Kim, 7 years
28. Pavel Kim, 8 years
29. Lera Ratova, 5 years
30. Stasja Shagovitova, 8 years
31. Nastja Jamskich, 12 years
32. Sereza Muradjan, 12 years
33. Alesia Nesolienova, 15 years
34. Irina Galuzina, 11 years
35. Daniil Tymchik, 8 years
36. Julia Shpilko, 10 years
37. Helena Silevich, 10 years
CERAMICS
Honourable mention
38. Katja Tebjakina, 12 years
39. Olja Pendjukova, 12 years
40. Julja Lisičkina, 11 years
41. Aleša Bologov, 11 years
42. Olja Kirilova, 14 years
43. Katja Zheman, 12 years

ŘECKO – GREECE
Honourable mention
1. Marianna Hatzela, 10 years
2. Georgia Papadopoulou, 6 years
3. Elissavet Tosoudi, 8 years
4. Mirto Kiriazanoy, 8 years

SINGAPUR - SINGAPURE
Honourable mention
1. Yip Jing Ying Jacelyn, 8 years
2. Ng Joong Hwee, 9 years
3. Yvonne Ong, 10 years
4. Lee Soong Yi, Andrew, 13 years

SLOVINSKO – SLOVENIA
Honourable mention
1. Kristina Fabjan, 10 years
2. Hana Forčič, 10 years

SPOJENÉ ARABSKÉ EMIRÁTY – UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
1. MEDAL: Alyya Saif Harron, 4 years

SRBSKO – SERBIA
1. MEDAL: Agneš Baliž, 10 years
2. MEDAL: Albert Erdeg, 5 years
Honourables mention
3. Albert Erdeg, 5 years
4. Kristina Doboši, 5 years
5. Antonia Vereš, 10 years
6. Dimitrije Pogančev, 14 years
7. Danilo Zeković, 12 years
8. Ivana Jagodić, 13 years
9. Viktor Kovać, 11 years
10. Irina Filipović, 10 years
11. Maja Lacković, 13 years
12. Jelena Ivičić, 12 years
13. Milan Gernać, 12 years
14. Simin Novak, 11 years
15. Jelena Karlaš, 12 years
16. Gabrijela Kiš, 4 years

SRÍ LANKA – SRI LANKA
1. MEDAL: Githma Pabasari Panagoda, 13 years
2. MEDAL: H. A. Hasara D. Wijayaratne, 5 years
3. MEDAL: Dunya M. T. Thrimudali, 6 years
4. MEDAL: Kaveesha A. Silva, 8 years
5. MEDAL: A. Ch. D. Wijesinghe, 10 years
6. MEDAL: Sachinthaka K. V. Hatharasinghe, 6 years
Honourable mention
7. H. A. Hasara D. Wijayaratne, 4 years
8. Kurukulasooriya M. W. Fernando, 6 years
9. Isuri A. Hettiarchi, 5 years
10. Jayani Ch. Weerakoon, 11 years
11. Gimhani A. Karunatilake, 11 years
12. Ruwini T. Gamaarachchi, 9 years
13. Himandi Y. Abeysundera, 4 years
14. Haritha J. Munasinghe, 11 years
15. H. D. Buddhi Koushalya, 14 years
16. Pasan M. Ranathunga, 14 years
17. Kankanige J. Ranithri, 14 years
18. Wewage Ch. T. Dep, 9 years
19. Janisha Katuwapitiya, 6 years
20. Binura Gunasekara, 11 years
21. Chamari A. Edirisuriya, 13 years
22. Chetha D. G. Vithanage, 14 years
23. K. W. Nikini U. Amarapala, 10 years
24. L. V. Sandaru D. Somachandra, 15 years

SÝRIE – SYRIA
1. MEDAL: Odei Al-Jamali, 6 years
2. MEDAL: Nada Atassi, 5 years
Honourable mention
3. Amal Al-Fares, 7 years
4. Salah Atassi, 7 years

THAJSKO – THAILAND
Honourable mention
1. Jakapong Tapkoa, 13 years

TUNISKO – TUNISIA
Honourable mention
1. Sarra Hassen, 14 years

TURECKO – TURKEY
1. MEDAL: Weronika Ela Uyar, 9 years
2. MEDAL: Doruk Kaan Citak, 10 years
Ö. Sanko ilkögretim okulu, Gaztantep
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION OF WORKS
3. Adilhan Azaoglu, 8 years (illegible name)
4. Sila Özding, 5 years
5. Harun Kabalciolu, 10 years
6. Altay Atay, 9 years
7. Muhammed Tahmazoglu, 11 years
8. Yigit Geuik, 8 years (illegible name)
10. Hilmi Akinal, 10 years
Honourable mention
11. Berk Tezol, 4 years
11. Duru Ugurlu, 6 years
12. Erim Sasal, 11 years
13. Cansu Kosucuoglu, 10 years
14. Alderen Ibrim, 6 years
15. Batim Inhanli, 8 years
PHOTOGRAPHS
Ö. Topkapi Levon Vartuhyan Ermeni i.ö.o – Fatma Sultan M. E. Mola, Topkapi
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION
16. Liana Sivacioglu, 11 years
17. Liana Sivacioglu, 11 years
18. Sonya Kilci, 11 years
Honourable mention
19. Alican Yildirim, 13 years
20. Yasemin Akkaya, 13 years
21. Aykut Turt, 11 years
22. Didem Aydogdu, 11 years
23. Didem Aydogdu, 11 years

UKRAJINA – UKRAINE
MEDAL: Lena Yurchyuk, 6 years
MEDAL: Katya Timchenko, 7 years
MEDAL: Leonid Novikov, 7 years
MEDAL: Anatoli Gaistruk, 10 years
Honourable mention
Liza Smirnova, 5 years
Maksim Slobodzyanay, 5 years
Ludmila Sheremetikova, 14 years
Nastja Kasperskaja, 12 years
Anadrij Zyulkovsky, 12 years
Maksim Gak, 16 years
Andrij Mashura, 6 years
Andrij Ignatjuk, 7 years
Nikita Shevchenko, 7 years
Ivan Ischenko, 6 years
Amaliya Gurbanova, 10 years
Sergey Vorvuli, 12 years
Vasilisa Popova, 11 years
Sasha Stolyarenko, 11 years
Mahmud Israfulov, 6 years
Oleg Merkulov, 7 years
Denis Kotyk, 12 years
Anastasija Butrimova, 10 years
Karina Porcheryanu, 9 years
Velerija Protcenko, 8 years
Ann Bragina, 9 years
Mikhail Kotyuk, 8 years
Kristina Bogovesova, 12 years
PHOTOGRAPHS
Centr detskogo tvorchestva, Jalta, Krym
A MEDAL TO THE SCHOOL FOR THEIR COLLECTION
Igor Okunev, 15 years
Maria Shaulska, 16 years
Oleg Kovbasuk, 16 years
Maxim Ruabov, 15 years
Dmitriy Zuzin, 16 years
COMBINED TECHNIQUES
Honourable mention
Oleksandra Jarmolskaja, 9 years
Svetlana Liskovchenko, 12 years

ZIMBABWE
Honourable mention
1.Givemore Mukuni, 13 years
2. Patricia Sithole, 11 years
3. Medeline Mashiri, 12 years
4. Takudzwa Zingowo, 10 years

SLOVENSKÁ REPUBLIKA – SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Mateřské školy, základní školy, základní umělecké školy, speciální školy, školy se zdravotním zaměřením, dětské domovy, domy dětí a mládeže, výtvarné kroužky a studia

MALBA, KRESBA, GRAFIKA

MATEŘSKÉ ŠKOLY

MŠ Nitranská Blatnica
Natálka Ficová, 5 let
Daša Strihová, 5 let

MŠ Dolný Kubín, ul. Odbojárov
1. Maroš Katreniak, 6 let
2. Vitória Vajdiarová, 6 let

ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLY

1. Základná škola Jarovnice
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI MALBY, KRESBY, GRAFIKY
1. Vladimír Husár, 10 let
2. Dávid Giňa, 11 let
3. Dezider Červeňák, 10 let
4. Tomáš Červeňák, 13 let
5. Júlia Popušová, 12 let
6. Lukáš Sivák, 12 let
7. Stanislav Giňa, 14 let

ZŠ Hriňová, Školská ul.
1. Jana Cerovská, 10 let

ZŠ s MŠ A. Radlinského, Dolný Kubín, Okružná ul.
1. Lucia Orošová, 6 let

ZÁKLADNÍ UMĚLECKÉ ŠKOLY

ZUŠ-VO Žilina, Gaštanová ul.
1. MEDAILE: Michal Tvrdý, 5 let
Čestné uznání
2. Barbora Mišíková, 8 let
3. Marek Murín, 8 let
4. Erik Wetter, 9 let
5. Adam Kuchárik, 7 let
6. Dominika Špániková, 12 let
7. Zuzana Hollá, 9 let
8. Simona Košteková, 9 let

ZUŠ J. Cikkera, Banská Bystrica,
Štefánikovo nábr.
1. MEDAILE: Katarína Eibenová, 12 let
2. MEDAILE: Matej Púchovský, 13 let
3. MEDAILE: Leona Hamšíková, 6 let
4. MEDAILE: Erik Snopko, 10 let
5. MEDAILE: Veronika Šántová, 12 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
6. Ivana Svetliaková, 12 let
7. Luisa Demuthová, 12 let
8. Zuzana Durajová, 7 let
9. Milan Šajgal, 8 let
10. Barbora Bezáková, 10 let
11. Andrea Hrašková, 8 let
12. Daniel Zauška, 10 let
13. Radoslav Gremčík, 8 let
14. Leonard Snopko, 8 let
15. Gregor Žibrita, 13 let
16. Adam Dudás, 14 let
17. Kornélia Faklová, 12 let
18. Katarína Paľová, 9 let
19. Jakub Styk, 11 let
20. Paula Rončáková, 15 let
21. Lenka Sršňová, 13 let
22. Andrea Hrašková, 8 let
Čestné uznání
23. Jakub Dekrét, 7 let
24. Jakub Krnáč, 8 let
25. Viktória Podmanická, 4 roky
26. Andrej Hýroš, 6 let
27. Alexandra Petrová, 6 let
28. Dominika Geregová, 6 let

ZUŠ Levoča, Nám. Majstra Pavla
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI MALBY A KRESBY
1. Martin Školník, 10 let
2. Ronan Gerbery, 10 let
3. Matúš Novák, 9 let
Čestné uznání
4. Zdenka Stašová, 11 let

ZUŠ Holíč, Bernolákova ul.
1. MEDAILE: Peter Vizváry, 8 let
2. MEDAILE: Teodor Čech, 6 let
3. MEDAILE: Etela Truhlárová, 5 let
4. MEDAILE: Barbora Bolebruchová, 8 let
Čestné uznání
5. Šarlota Juríková, 10 let
6. Radka Karasová, 10 let
7. Peter Vizváry, 9 let
8. Tamara Wojčíková, 8 let
9. Tamara Wojčíková, 8 let
10. Lenka Bilovská, 8 let
11. Milan Hurta, 7 let
12. Lucia Božková, 8 let

ZUŠ Trenčín, Nám. SNP
1. MEDAILE: Mária Jančovičová, 10 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
2. Barbora Lukáčová, 8 let
3. Barbora Lukáčová, 8 let
4. Martin Jančovič, 9 let
5. Martin Jančovič, 9 let
6. Tatiana Manďáková, 8 let
7. Tatiana Manďáková, 8 let
8. Marek Frühauf, 9 let
9. Anna Ďurišová, 7 let
10. Miriam Ďurišová, 5 let
11. Alexandra Ptáčková, 10 let
12. Elena Vaščišinová, 7 let
13. Ema Mojžišová, 8 let
14. Romanka Kopecká, 10 let
15. Jana Valientová, 9 let
16. Lucia Wernerová, 11 let
17. Silvia Svrbíková, 12 let
18. Martina Surovčíková, 12 let
19. Zdenko Bajza, 12 let
20. Martin Kyselica, 12 let
21. Anna Mária Bátorová, 10 let
22. Andrej Poláček, 11 let
23. Šimon Krajčo, 12 let
24. Jazmína Sámeková, 11 let

ZUŠ Liptovský Hrádok
1. MEDAILE: Samuel Plachtinský, 10 let
Čestné uznání
2. Šimon Mezovský, 8 let
3. Jakub Dubjel, 10 let

ZUŠ Skalica, Kráĺovská ul.
1. MEDAILE: Lucián Valúšek, 7 let
2. MEDAILE: Aneta Šimková, 9 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI MALBY A KRESBY
3. Lucián Valúšek, 7 let
4. Jesika Balátová, 12 let
5. Edita Lachnitová, 10 let
6. Lucie Hotařová, 12 let
7. Jana Zborilová, 9 let
8. Kristína Vašňáková, 15 let

ZUŠ Košice, Irkutská ul.
1. Bianka Poliaková, 6 let
2. Vanda Jandová, 9 let

Církevná ZUŠ sv. Lukáša, Topolčany, Stummerova ul.
1. Mária Čarnogurská, 12 let
2. David Fusan, 9 let
3. Dominik Stančík, 9 let
4. Veronika Krchňavá, 7 let
5. Janka Plaskoňová, 11 let
6. Nikola Šuníková, 11 let
7. Andrea Vlčková, 7let
8. Kristína Pechová, 10 let
9. Vitktória Lešická, 10 let

ZUŠ -VO Košice, Kováčská ul.
1. Veronika Pichaničová, 14 let
2. Ivana Bohovicová, 14 let
3. Julia Gaĺová, 8 let

ZUŠ Dunajská Lužná, Školská ul.
1. Alexander Berner, 15 let
2. Alexander Berner, 15 let

ZUŠ Lučenec, Novohradská ul.
1. Michaela Kováčová, 10 let
2. Dominika Kuruncziová, 12 let
3. Patrícia Chudjaková, 8 let
4. Tomáš Urbán, 8 let

DOMY DĚTÍ, DĚTSKÉ DOMOVY, VÝTVARNÉ KROUŽKY A STUDIA

Školský klub dětí pri ZŠ a MŠ, Horná Ves
1. Dáša Belisová, 6 let
2. Eva Kučerková, 6 let
3. Júlia Francová, 12 let
4. Ivana Kmeťová, 12 let

STŘEDNÍ ŠKOLY

Gymnázium Skalica, nám. Slobody
1. MEDAILE: Juraj Chovanec, 12 let
Čestné uznání
2. Filip Cemper, 11 let
3. Tomáš Ujhelyi, 12 let

KOMBINOVANÁ TECHNIKA

ZÁKLADNÍ UMĚLECKÉ ŠKOLY

Súkromná ZUŠ Ružomberok, Štiavnická cesta
1. Tomáš Horváth, 10 let
2. Lukáš Horváth, 7 let
3. Michaela Holbusová, 10 let
4. Karin Brtková, 10 let
5. Michaela Stanová,

 

ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA – CZECH REPUBLIC 2007
Mateřské školy, základní školy, základní umělecké školy, speciální školy, školy se zdravotním zaměřením, dětské domovy, domy dětí a mládeže, výtvarné kroužky a studia

MALBA, KRESBA, GRAFIKA

MATEŘSKÉ ŠKOLY

MŠ Bystřice
Jan Szopa, 7 let,
Eva Hudzieczková, 7 let,
Vendula Pawliková, 6 let
Tereza Konešová, 7 let

MŠ Most, ul. Hutnická
Martin Peleikis, 4 roky
Vít Knobloch, 6 let
Jakub Dobrovský, 6 let
Terezka Pekařová, 6 let

MŠ Vítězslava Nezvala, Most
kolektivní práce dětí – leporelo: „Co umějí stroje“, 5 – 6 let

MŠ Raspenava, ul. Luhová
Natálka Vrkoslavová, 6 let
Martin Novák, 6 let
Véna Černý, 5 let

MŠ Tábor, ul. Sokolovská
Filip Musil, 6 let
Jan Deyl, 6 let
Karolína Zelenková, 6 let

ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLY

ZŠ Bouzov
Marie Nejedlá, 7 let
Filip Leibner, 7 let

ZŠ L. Kuby, České Budějovice
Aneta Marková, 15 let

ZŠ Český Brod, ul Žitomířská
Kateřina Siváková, 7 let
Pavel Baier, 7 let
Barbora Syxtová, 7 let ,
Michaela Králová, 8 let
Radka Sommerová, 8 let,
Amálie Sloupenská, 8 let

ZŠ Bystřice
MEDAILE: Denisa Czepcová, 7 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCÍ MALBY A KRESBY
Michaela Labajová, 6 let
Martina Schoupalová, 6 let
Michal Wojnar, 7 let
Tereza Konešová, 7 let
Lucie Rakusová, 7 let
Klára Lancová, 7 let
Marek Supik, 7 let
Martina Theinertová, 7 let
Čestné uznání:
Denisa Czepcová, 7 let
Martina Theinertová, 7 let

ZŠ Oty Pavla, Buštěhrad, ul. Tyršova
Lucie Procházková, 12 let

ZŠ Frýdek–Místek, ul. Československé armády
Lukáš Kobielszky, 15 let
Dan Macháček, 15 let
Simona Martiníková, 12 let
Josef Kováč, 12 let
Tomáš Böhm, 12 let
Denisa Morysová, 14 let

ZŠ Kapitána Jasioka, Havířov, ul. Kpt. Jasioka
Zuzana Fialová, 13 let
Pavla Dočkalová, 11 let
Kateřina Kuldová, 12 let
Michaela Procházková, 11 let
Petra Podsedníková, 12 let
Johana Špačková, 11 let
Dominika Ležáková, 7 let
Vendula Biernatová, 7 let
Michaela Langerová, 7 let
Tereza Sojková, 8 let
Karolína Menoušková, 8 let
Daniel Bajer, 8 let
Nikola Kiszová, 8 let
Karolína Klimprlová, 8 let
Denisa Machová, 10 let

ZŠ Jindřichův Hradec, ul. Větrná
Iveta Nováková, 10 let

ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice, ul. Pionýrská
Veronika Kašubová, 11 let
Petr Urbiš, 11 let
Miroslava Derková, 14 let

ZŠ Prokopa Holého, Louny
Veronika Vlčková, 12 let
Lenka Vávrová, 13 let
Andrea Procházková, 12 let
Sabina Fiedlerová, 13 let
Pavel Veselý, 13 let
Nikola Tomešová, 15 let
Michal Fric, 15 let
Tereza Polláková, 14 let
Eliška Hodková, 15 let
Lukáš Cach, 15 let

ZŠ Moravská Třebová, Kostelní nám.
Jiří Šmída, 12 let
Petra Šípová, 12 let

ZŠ Palkovice
Zuzana Seidlerová, 9 let

ZŠ Písek, ul. Třebízského
Martin Malý, 9 let

15. ZŠ Plzeň, ul. Terezie Brzkové
MEDAILE: Marie Nocarová, 6 let
MEDAILE: Barbora Kobesová, 7 let
Agáta Honomichlová, 6 let
Markétka Hegerová, 6 let
Veronika Klierová, 14 let
Hana Brejchová, 14 let
Jan Vlach, 8 let
Jana Hartlová, 13 let
Hana Soukupová, 13 let

ZŠ Charllotty Masarykové, Praha 5, ul. Starochuchelská
Barbora Vožechová, 11 let

ZŠ Praha 8, ul. Burešova
Tereza Hlavsová, 13 let

ZŠ Praha 10, ul. Bellova
Alena Karnošová, 12 let
Lenka Kracíková, 14 let

ZŠ Ronov nad Doubravou, Chittusiho nám.
Jana Valentová, 14 let
Josef Labuť, 13 let
Kristýna Labuťová, 12 let
Jana Schovánková, 14 let

ZŠ Pod Skalkou, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, ul. Bezručova
MEDAILE: Adéla Kneblová, 7 let
Patricie Mudroňová, 7 let
Tomáš Plandor, 7 let
Daniela Trčková, 7 let
Sára Struhařová, 7 let
Adéla Kneblová, 7 let
Tereza Halamíčková, 7 let
Eva Javorová, 7 let
Simona Čípová, 7 let
Kateřina Bolcková, 7 let
Barbora Koláčková, 7 let
Eliška Vavrečková, 7 let

ZŠ Studená, ul. Komenského
Jaroslav Vondrák, 13 let
Patrik Zabloudil, 13let

ZŠ Teplice v Čechách, ul. Buzulucká
MEDAILE: Vojtěch Hlavenka, 14 let
Čestné uznání:
Adam Korynta, 11 let
Jana Kovář, 11 let
David Zelenka, 14 let

ZŠ Třinec, ul. Kaštanová
Veronika Gajdošová, 12 let

ZŠ Zbýšov, Čáslav
Lukáš Jon, 10 let

ZŠ Zubří, ul. Hlavní
Michael Nerád, 11 let
Monika Podešvová, 11 let
Erik Obršál, 11 let
Krisýna Dufková, 13 let
Jan Petružela, 14 let
Zuzana Čípová, 12 let
Barbora Čípová, 13 let
Monika Navrátilová, 13 let

ZŠ Bělčice
Eliška Machová, 6 let
Karel Vaňáč, 6 let

ZÁKLADNÍ UMĚLECKÉ ŠKOLY

ZUŠ V. Kaprálové, Brno, tř. Palackého
Petra Buganská, 15 let
Marek Serenčko, 11 let
Běla Šebestová, 12 let
Tomáš Kratochvíl, 12 let

ZUŠ J. Kvapila, Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše
Kristýna Ampfine Hotový, 5 let
Aida Al–Awadová, 4 roky
Sofie Mjartanová, 4 roky
Zuzana Voráčová, 13 let
Lucie Lienerová, 8 let
Radek Crha, 9 let

ZUŠ Bruntál, Pobočka Dvorce, ul. Olomoucká
Petr Gazda, 12 let
Kristýna Zbořilová, 8 let

ZUŠ Buštěhrad, ul. Hradní
MEDAILE: Tomáš Hospodka, 10 let
Jan Mikl, 7 let
Vašek Pesl, 6 let
Lukáš Dvořák, 9 let

ZUŠ Háj ve Slezsku, ul. Nádražní
Filip Vávka, 11 let
Radka Frydová, 10 let

ZUŠ Hranice, Školní nám.
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Tereza Čížková, 5 let
Miroslava Vítková, 6 let
Barbora Bendíková, 6 let
Simona Frydryšková, 6 let
Petr Vašinka, 6 let
Jaroslav Holub, 6 let

ZUŠ Gustava Mahlera, Humpolec, ul. Školní
MEDAILE ŚKOLE ZA KOLEKCI MALBY A KRESBY
Petr Martinů, 7 let
Radek David, 13 let
Anna Hajčiarová, 9 let
Lenka Volencová, 11 let
Michaela Mašková, 11 let
Kristýna Mikešová, 11 let

ZUŠ Jeseník, ul. 28. října
MEDAILE ŚKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Jáchym Cenek, 4 roky
Nikola Huppertová, 7 let
Pavel Kudělka, 8 let
Michala Švehlová, 6 let
Nicol Pavlučková, 7 let
Zuzana Pavlíčková, 14 let
Tereza Hoňková, 14 let
Alice Pocklanová, 12 let
Hana Šimčáková, 11 let
Veronika Andělová, 16 let
Adéla Šolarová, 10 let
Lada Grigarová, 11 let
Tomík Gvizd, 5 let
Markéta Koláčková, 8 let

Soukromá ZUŠ, Jeseník, ul. Alšova
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Veronika Plevová, 5 let
Hana Mouralová, 10 let
Daniel Prejda, 5 let
Jan Formánek, 5 let
Tereza Štramová, 12 let

ZUŠ Most, ul. Moskevská
MEDAILE: Michaela Minaříková, 11 let
MEDAILE: Kristýna Königová, 5 let
MEDAILE: Marie Nejedlá, 6 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI MALBY A KRESBY
Fabiána Fišerová, 12 let
Linda Zemanová, 12 let
Linda Krbcová, 11 let
Klára Krobová, 11 let
Milena Holá, 9 let
David Migacz, 5 let
Klára Pechanová, 5 let
Eliška Krejzová, 8 let
Barbora Papoušková, 8 let
Gabriela Macánová, 11 let
Matěj Doležálek, 10 let
Karolína Benešová, 9 let
Tereza Skalická, 10 let
Eliška Chladová, 8 let
Ilja Číčel, 9 let
Anička Jebavá, 6 let
Eliška Jebavá, 9 let
Michaela Kohoutová, 11 let
Karolína Váchová, 9 let
Lucie Reklová, 6 let
Jana Čížková, 7 let
Míša Minaříková, 11 let
Lucie Slezáková, 8 let
Filip Berchin, 10 let
Veronika Kukanová 11 let
Denisa Břendová 10 let
Alexandra Andrtová, 10 let
Kristýna Pospíšilová, 5 let
Michaela Bernasová, 9 let
Veronika Charvátová, 8 let
Markéta Nachtigalová, 9 let
Martin Trávníček, 8 let
Karolína Mráčková, 8 let
Josef Poláček, 7 let
Lucie Strychová, 10 let
Tereza Skalická, 10 let
Andrea Dušková, 9 let
Dominika Zajáčková, 12 let
Kateřina Reklová, 12 let
Pavel Popkov, 10 let

ZUŠ J. Falty, Náchod, ul. Komenského
Romana Čtvrtečková, 8 let
Filip Fučík, 6 let
Renata Kubíková, 10 let
Barbora Kohlová, 11 let
Kristýna Vaňková, 11 let

ZUŠ Miroslava Ctibora, Olomouc, ul. Pionýrská
Marcel Špaček, 12 let
Jana Neckařova, 10 let
Dita Smékalová, 11 let
Petr Opravil, 6 let
Adam Dittmar, 6 let

ZUŠ Opava, ul. Solná
Michaela Heiderová, 8 let
Nikol Holasová, 6 let

ZUŠ Pečky, ul. Baráková
Lucie Drábková, 9 let
Zuzana Růžičková, 9 let
Martin Břinčil, 13 let
Jana Šmejkalová, 14 let
Martina Žáková, 14 let
Lenka Šátková, 7 let
Tereza Sadková, 14 let
Jana Vernerová, 11 let

ZUŠ Pardubice, ul. Havlíčkova
Ondřej Šimáček, 12 let
Ondřej Cimpl, 12 let
Magdalena Šilarová, 11 let
Natálie Muzikantová, 11 let
Anna Pasovská, 8 let
Magdalena Bártová, 6 let

ZUŠ Pelhřimov, ul. Pod Kalvárií
MEDAILE za kolekci grafiky: Matouš Háša, 14 let
Čestné uznání:
Martin Jíra, 6 let
Kateřina Jůzlová, 5 let
Karolína Fišarová, 15 let
Matyáš Brtna, 14 let
Lenka Pechová, 15 let

ZUŠ Plzeň, ul. Jagelonská
MEDAILE: Lucie Maxová, 13 let
MEDAILE: Aneta Zábranská, 16 let
MEDAILE: Klára Filaunová, 15 let
MEDAILE: Štěpánka Jedličková, 5 let
MEDAILE: Adam Karas, 6 let
MEDAILE: Jan Kormoš, 8 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Václav Čtvrtník, 12 let
Veronika Vokurková, 12 let
Le Thanh Gui, 7 let
Anežka Chuchlíková, 6 let
Jiří Chuchlík, 6 let
Tereza Růžková, 7 let
Vojtěch Štajer, 7 let
Michal Ptáček, 9 let
Michaela Kalinová, 9 let
Alena Pechová, 12 let
Kristýna Čechová, 11 let
Zdeňka Fialová, 10 let
Kateřina Forejtová, 15 let
Jana Esterlová, 13 let
Michaela Černá, 9 let
Čestné uznání:
Kateřina Masná, 6 let (špatně čitelné jméno)
Filip Brunát, 8 let
Jana Jarolímová, 6 let
Denis Jágl, 5 let
Josef Holubec, 5 let
Michaela Fialová, 12 let
Karolína Špendlová, 7 let
Vítězslav Plir, 8 let
Kateřina Kopečková, 8 let
Kristýna Němečková, 8 let
Andrea Němečková, 8 let
Markéta Sztankoová, 15 let
Monika Suchá, 11 let

Soukromá ZUŠ „TRNKA“, Plzeň, ul. Rodinná
Lucie Kopřivová, 10 let
Eva Vránová, 8 let
Veronika Synková, 12 let
Adéla Purkertová, 10 let
Aneta Radová, 11 let

ZUŠ Plzeň, ul. Sokolovská
Zuzana Uhlíková, 14 let
Tadeáš Hájek, 13 let

ZUŠ Písek, ul. Šrámkova
MEDAILE: Deniska Kozáková, 6 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI MALBY A KRESBY
Kateřina Zikudová, 6 let
Kateřina Šimková, 10 let
Petra Tesková, 6 let
Adéla Procházková, 6 let
Barbora Balounová, 6 let
Tereza Kořenová, 10 let
Jana Vaverková, 6 let
Stáňa Termann, 9 let
Kateřina Malá, 6 let
Eliška Hlídková, 6 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Štěpán Feith, 6 let
Jan Kotlín, 15 let (špatně čitelné jméno)
Jana Martincová, 15 let
Krištof Hofmann, 15 let
Dominik Melski, 9 let ( jméno špatně čitelné)
Petra Cirklová, 5 let
Tereza Hájková, 11 let
Klára Polatová, 15 let
Vendula Kačírková, 10 let
Čestné uznání:
Hanka Lednická, 6 let
Michalka Vlková, 6 let
Sylvie Tesková, 10 let
Matěj Kantor, 10 let
Karolína Oškerová, 10 let
Klára Bočková, 11 let
Eliška Fořtová, 8 let

ZUŠ Praha 3, ul. Štítného
MEDAILE: Daniel Pěnkava, 6 let
Pavel Kříž, 9 let
Jan Juhaňák, 13 let

ZUŠ Praha–Zbraslav, ul. Opata Konráda
Antonín Cvrček, 12 let
Nela Janovská, 13 let
Kristýna Skálová, 11 let
František Studnička, 9 let
Adam Hromada, 7 let
Tomáš Hromada, 7 let

ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Prostějov, ul. Kravařova
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Nikola Šilhánková, 8 let
Aneta Lušovská, 10 let
Kristýna Coufalová, 8 let
Nikola Chytilová, neuvedeno
Gabriela Klaudyová, 10 let
Veronika Chalánková, 11 let
Michaela Zavadilová, 12 let
Richard Lázna, 8 let
Tereza Beranová, 10 let
Roman Koudelka, 10 let
Eliška Kučerová, 15 let
Michaela Kišková, 8 let
Nikola Šilhánková, 8 let

ZUŠ Strakonice, Zámek 1
ŠKOLE UDĚLENA CENA POROTY
MEDAILE: Šárka Hanzlíková, 14 let
MEDAILE: Patricie Brousilová, 10 let
MEDAILE: Martin Lenc, 13 let
MEDAILE: Kateřina Žejdlová, 9 let
MEDAILE: Petra Mikasová, 10 let ( jméno špatně čitelné )
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Marek Vácha, 9 let
Eliška Malá, 9 let
Tereza Schwarzová, 9 let
Michaela Řezáčová, 10 let
Iveta Sokolová, 16 let
Eliška Niebauerová, 8 let
Zdeněk Hromádka, 16 let
Laura Nehls, 11 let
Michaela Gruberová, 16 let
Ondřej Slavíček, 11 let
Michaela Kozáková, 9 let
Jakub Kohrska, 11 let
Václav Pelc, 12 let
Kateřina Vilímová, 11 let
Aneta Horejšová, 13 let
Květa Kůtová, 13 let
Pavla Míková, 12 let
Michal Polata, 12 let
Vendula Vlková, 11 let
Markéta Scheinostová, 10 let
Karolína Lisová, 7 let
Čestné uznání:
Simona Zdeňková, 7 let
Eduard Zachata, 8 let
Lucie Marková, 8 let
Daniela Nová, 6 let
Kristýna Blažková, 6 let
kolektivní práce dětí – „Postavy“, 6 -12 let

ZUŠ Stříbro, ul. Kostelní
Lucie Šavlová, 7 let
Lucie Jarolímová, 9 let
Lucie Kollerová, 6 let
Zuzana Strankmüllerová, 7 let
Kateřina Mačurová, 7 let
Adéla Chaloupková, 9 let
Eliška Dostalová, 9 let
Nikol Märcová, 7 let
Aneta Krejzová, 8 let
Jana Fikrlová, 10 let

ZUŠ Šternberk, ul. Olomoucká
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Adéla Pechánková, 14 let
Nikola Kazíková, 7 let
Petr Janíček, 12 let
Sára Michalčáková, 7 let

ZUŠ Velké Popovice, ul. Komenského
Mikoláš Štrajt, 15 let
Veronika Supová, 9 let
Jana Hurychová, 12 let
Adam Holt, 9 let
Patrik Novotný, 13 let

ZUŠ Zlín- Malenovice, tř. Svobody
Martin Vyoral, 7 let
Ondřej Otépka, 6 let

SPECIÁLNÍ ŠKOLY

Speciální MŠ, Kladno, ul. Moskevská
MEDAILE: Anička Zderadičková, 6 let

ZŠ Praktická a speciální, Frýdlant, ul. Husova
Patrik David, 10 let
David Král, 10 let

ZŠ Praktická, Český Krumlov, ul. Kaplická
MEDAILE: Šárka Horváthová, 12 let
MEDAILE: Anna Danielová, 12 let
MEDAILE: Ilona Horváthová, 14 let
MEDAILE: Vladěna Kršková, 12 let
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI MALBY A KRESBY
Anna Danielová, 12 let
Žaneta Danielová, 10 let
Ludvík Horváth, 9 let
Vratislav Krška, 13 let
Ilona Horváthová, 14 let

ZŠ Praktická a speciální, Kladno, ul. Pařížská
Lenka Urajová, 11 let
Alenka Poslušná, 11 let
Marie Dašková, 14 let
Petra Hrubešová, 15 let
Marcel Pergler, 15 let

ZŠ Speciální Opava, ul. Havlíčkova
Barbora Šímová, 13 let
Martin Miklica, 13 let
Luboš Vachutka, 11 let
Lenka Rýdlová, 13 let

ZŠ praktická a speciální, Praha 5–Lužiny, ul. Trávníčkova
MEDAILE: Lucie Ferenczyová, 11 let
MEDAILE: Igor Ivašincov, 12 let
MEDAILE: Jarmila Stehlíková, 12 let
MEDAILE: Nikola Boregová, 13 let
Lucie Holasová, 11 let
Zdeněk Wolf, 11 let
Eliška Jurčová, 12 let
Michaela Lendvalová, 15 let
Ondřej Horský, 13 let
Lukáš Zika, 12 let
Lukáš Černý, 12 let
Hana Holanová, 13 let
Lukáš Zyk, 12 let

ZŠ Speciální, Strakonice, ul. Svatopluka Čecha
Jaroslav Slavík, 7 let
Oldřich Blecha, neuvedeno
Jan Blecha, neuvedeno
Vasil Bartkiv, neuvedeno
Šárka Smetanová, neuvedeno
Eva Krahulcová, 14 let
Alois Kropáček, neuvedeno
Jan Kozbach, 14 let

ZŠ praktická a speciální Zlín, ul. Středová
Marcel Gallas, 16 let
Lukáš Pekař, 14 let

Ústav sociální péče DUHA Písek, ul. Mukařovského
MEDAILE: Radka Sadílková, neuvedeno
MEDAILE: Pavel Sup, neuvedeno
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Eva Kuboušková, neuvedeno
Jiří Veselý, neuvedeno
jméno a věk neuvedeno
Vladimír Anděl, neuvedeno
Ludmila Říhová, neuvedeno
Čestné uznání:
Ludmila Říhová, neuvedeno
Lenka Uhlíková, neuvedeno
Roman Roš, neuvedeno
Jaroslav Dvořák, neuvedeno
Eva Kuboušková, neuvedeno

Dětské centrum Arpida, České Budějovice, ul. U Hvízdala
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI MALBY A KRESBY
Tereza Kratochvílová, 15 let
Lucie Křemenská, 14 let
Vojtěch Vrána, 13 let

Chráněná dílna Horizont, Protivín, ul. K Lomu
MEDAILE: Štěpánka Trtková, neuvedeno
MEDAILE: Miroslav Mach, neuvedeno
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI GRAFIKY
Miroslav Mach, neuvedeno
Radek Necuda, neuvedeno
Radka Rybáková, neuvedeno
Tomáš Baumann, neuvedeno
Kateřina Barabášová, neuvedeno
Čestné uznání:
Štěpánka Trtková, neuvedeno

Jedličkův ústav ZŠ a SŠ Praha, ul. V Pevnosti
Filip Jurák, 16 let
Aneta Pokorná, neuvedeno

DOMY DĚTÍ, DĚTSKÉ DOMOVY, VÝTVARNÉ KROUŽKY A STUDIA

DDM Česká Skalice, Husovo nám.
Klára Nováčková, 7 let
Michal Fidler, 6 let
Anna Horká, 6 let
Eliška Jirmanová, 8 let
Dita Nývltová, 8 let
Kristina Pavlasová, 9 let

Výtvarný kroužek Havířov–Suchá, ul. Kpt. Jasioka
kolektivní práce dětí 7 – 10 let

Výtvarný kroužek „Zdeňka“ Kladno, ul. Kociánova
Jakub Kloček, 6 let
Tomáš Bouzek, 13 let
Aneta Kasáková, 14 let
Eliška Suldovská, 7 let
Markéta Strolená, 10 let
Karolína Čápová, 10 let
Tereza Švehlová, 11 let
Dominika Tvrzová, 12 let
Martina Husáková, 14 let
Ondra Kuška, 10 let

Výtvarný kroužek Letovice, ul. Střední
Zuzana Dufková, 6 let

Studio Experiment KD Žerotín, Olomouc, ul. Slovenská
Natálka Štýbnarová, 6 let

DDM Prostějov, ul. Olympijská
MEDAILE: Markétka Chytilová, 4 roky
MEDAILE: Radka Vybíralová, 5 let
Anička Sedláčková, 4 roky
Tomáš Šmérek, 6 let
Martin Sogel, 5 let

DDM Praha 2, ul. Slezská
Evelínka Ottomanská, 6 let
Kateřina Lednická, 6 let
Simona Bílková, 8 let
Eliška Karmazínová, 7 let
Filip Ziebikev, 10 let (jméno špatně čitelné)
Josef Lev, 11 let

DDM Praha 3, ul. Na Balkáně
1. Kristýna Radostová, 10 let

Výtvarný spolek „Hruška“, Praha 5, Janáčkovo nábř.
Štěpána Gleichová, 5 let
Jakub Gleich, 7 let
Štěpána a Jakub Gleichovi, 5 – 7 let

STŘEDNÍ ŠKOLY

Gymnázium Brno, ul. Vyhlídka
Jakub Lacina, 11 let

Gymnázium Český Těšín, ul. Frýdecká
Adéla Stavinohová, 16 let
Kateřina Bloudková, 16 let
Miriam Hermanová, 16 let
Alena Šimunková, 16 let
Petra Kocurová, 16 let
Eva Jurčíková, 16 let
Lenka Stanková, 16 let

Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Holešov, ul. Palackého
Magda Jiroušková, 14 let

Gymnázium V. Hraběte, Hořovice
Bára Kosová, 16 let
Michaela Puchmertlová, 16 let

Arcibiskupské gymnázium Kroměříž, ul. Pilařova
Zdenka Ondrušková, 15 let
Radek Janoštík, 15 let

Ekogymnázium Praha 10, ul. Za Zahradami
Marusia Machalová, 12 let

Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, ul. Koryčanské Paseky
Tereza Marková, 16 let
Petra Čmielová, 13 let
Ondřej Valas, 16 let
Ivana Davidová, 12 let
Kateřina Žitníková, 15 let
Petra Jančálková, 16 let
Tomáš Páleníček, 16 let

FOTOGRAFIE

ZÁKLADNÍ UMĚLECKÉ ŠKOLY

ZUŠ Buštěhrad, ul. Hradní
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI FOTOGRAFIÍ
kolektivní práce dětí – „Kresby v písku“, 6 – 8 let

ZUŠ B.M.Černohorského, Nymburk, ul. Palackého
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI FOTOGRAFIÍ
MEDAILE : Eliška Zalabáková, 16 let
MEDAILE: Martin Hudec, 16 let
MEDAILE: Martin Hanton, 16 let
Čestné uznání
Helena Marková,14 let

ZUŠ Velké Popovice, ul. Komenského
Lucie Hutarová, 12 let
Jan Šály, 10 let
Filip Nicek, 9 let
David Hrubý, 11 let
Ivana Bečanová, 11 let

KERAMIKA

MATEŘSKÉ ŠKOLY

Speciální MŠ pro slabozraké Kladno, ul. Moskevská
1. Štěpánka Menšíková, 6 let

ZÁKLADNÍ UMĚLECKÉ ŠKOLY

ZUŠ Václava Talicha, Beroun, Husovo nám.
David Kolbek, 10 let
Michaela Odlasová, 13 let
Kristýna Soukupová, 11 let

ZUŠ Blatná, ul. J. P. Koubka
Václav Holub, 9 let
Libor Líbal, 9 let
Jan Linhart, 8 let
Hana Soukupová, 10 let
Klára Šebková, 10 let
Kateřina Šemberová, 8 let
Jaroslav Cink, 8 let
Tomáš Kortus, 9 let
Simona Fundová, 11 let
Andrea Soukupová, 10 let
Nikola Šejvarová, 9 let
Václav Faměra, 10 let
Linda Koníčková, 10 let
Dominik Mora, 9 let
Nikola Chovancová, 8 let
Natálie Žáčková, 8 let
Ivana Kortusová, 8 let
Jan Tvrdý, 10 let
Martina Kadlecová, neuvedeno
Barbora Janotová, neuvedeno
Veronika Šustrová, neuvedeno
Pavla Sedláčková, neuvedeno
Jan Líbal, 7 let
Denisa Krásová, 8 let
Karel Větrovec, 11 let
Karolína Soukupová, 6 let
Nela Klímová, 6 let
Barbora Fousová, 7 let
Iva Klímová, 7 let
Barbora Sýbková, 6 let
Dominika Holečková, 7 let
Natálie Maňhalová, 9 let
Jana Cinková, 8 let
Štěpánka Koppová, 8 let
Filip Hrádek, 9 let
Linda Polívková, 6 let
Taťána Bláhová, 7 let

ZUŠ Český Krumlov, ul. Kostelní
1. Dominika Lewis, 10 let
2. Ludmila Němečková, 10 let
3. Sára Syslová, 10 let
4. Kateřina Krejčová, 10 let
5. Samuel Frey, 9 let

ZUŠ Most, ul. Moskevská
1. Robert Šimon, 9 let
2. Dagmar Čubíková, 9 let
3. Markéta Křapková, 9 let
4. Ondra Janda, 10 let
5. Jana Skácelíková, 11 let
6. Bára Papoušková, 10 let
7. Radka Urbanová, neuvedeno
8. Jana Krausová, 8 let
9. Ester Klimecká, 8 let
10. Karolína Mráčková, 8 let
11. Michaela Bernasová, 9 let
12. Marie Trojnová, 10 let

ZUŠ Mšeno, ul. Nádražní
Veronika Závorová, 11 let
Michaela Hanušová, 13 let
Adéla Paulíková, 11 let
Kateřina Paulíková, 12 let
NIkola Gurvayová, 11 let
Daniel Svoboda, 11, let
Tereza Hubáčková, 10 let

ZUŠ Pelhřimov, ul. Pod Kalvárií
Dominik Fanta, 9 let

ZUŠ Praha 1, ul. Biskupská
1. Tereza Adámková, 11 let
2. Marie Prosová, 10 let
3. Tereza Havlíková, 13 let
4. Karolína Radovská, 11 let
5. Klára Anna Krupková, 11 let
6. Jáchym Suchomel, 9 let
7. Matyáš Jakubů, 9 let
8. Viktorie Sonnková, 13 let
9. Jan Doubrava, 11let

ZUŠ Strakonice, Zámek l
Dominika Brejchová, 15 let,
Michal Kadlec, 16 let
Marcela Mužíková, 14 let
Irena Babková, 13 let

ZUŠ Zlín–Malenovice, tř. Svobody
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI KERAMIKY
1. Jiří Manďák, 13 let
2. Antonín Bradáč, 13 let
3. Petra Stehlíková, 13 let
4. Sabina Bubeníková, 13 let
5. Kamila Krunertová, 13 let
6. Kristýna Čadrová, 13 let
7. Andrea Antošová, 10 let
8. Helena Machalová, 10 let
9. Kateřina Němcová 10 let
10. Zuzana Maňáková, 10 let
11. Martin Mráz, 10 let
12. Tadeáš Tkadlec, 10 let
Čestné uznání
13. Alena Absolonová, 11 let
14. Iveta Blažková, 11 let
15. Michaela Botlíková, 12 let
16. Dagmar Mojžíšová, 11 let
17. Taťána Šenkýřová, 11 let
18. Barbora Valachová, 11 let

SPECIÁLNÍ ŠKOLY

Dětské centrum ARPIDA, České Budějovice, ul. U Hvízdala
Vojtěch Vrána, 13 let
Lucie Křemenská, 14 let
Tereza Kratochvílová, 15 let
Naděje Průšová, 12 let

DOMY DĚTÍ, DĚTSKÉ DOMOVY, VÝTVARNÉ KROUŽKY A STUDIA

DDM „ULITA“ Praha 3, ul. Na Balkáně
Kristýna a Veronika Kolářovy, 11 let
Tomáš Souček, 11 let

DDM Hobby centrum, Praha 4, ul. Na Strži
David Koloušek, 10 let

DDM Soběslav, ul. Na Pršíně
MEDAILE: Klára Michalová, 13 let

KOMBINOVANÉ TECHNIKY

MATEŘSKÉ ŠKOLY

MŠ Speciální Strakonice, ul Stavbařů
1. kolektivní práce dětí _ „Lyžujeme“, 5 – 6 let

ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLY

ZŠ Zubří, ul. Hlavní
Johana Bolcková, 15 let
Jan Melichařík, 15 let
Tomáš Janků, 15 let
Hynek Glac, 15 let

2. ZŠ Hořovice, ul. Jiráskova
Žaneta Hurábová, 15 let
Dana Weissová, 15 let
Roman Šebek, 15 let
Tomáš Kebert, 15 let
Jaroslav Žemlička, 15 let
Monika Lhotová, 15 let
kolektivní práce dětí – „Oranžové a modré kočky“, 13 let

ZÁKLADNÍ UMĚLECKÉ ŠKOLY

ZUŠ Buštěhrad, ul. Hradní
kolektivní práce dětí – „Parašutista“, 8 – 10 let

ZUŠ M. Stibora, Olomouc, ul. Pionýrská
kolektivní práce dětí – „Motýli“, 6 – 8 let
Hana Trávníčková, 10 let
Sára Pietvalská, 7 let
Michaela Nemravová (špatně čitelné jméno), 8 let
David Melecký, 12 let
Jan Šrámek, 12 let

ZUŠ Plzeň, ul. Jagellonská
1. M. Smola, 12 let
2. A. Pašek, 12 let
3. Martin Matějka, 15 let
4. Marek Fremr, 15 let
5. Bára Východská, 15 let
6. Kristýna Králová, 10 let
7. Barbora Šimková, 14 let
8. Veronika Svobodová, 11 let
9. Kateřina Matulová, 12 let
10. Barbora Šulcová, 11 let
11. Markéta Hlavatá, 14 let
12. Alena Procházková, 13 let
13. Kateřina Svobodová, 14 let

ZUŠ Strakonice, Zámek 1
MEDAILE ZA KOLEKCI PRACÍ DRÁTĚNÝCH PLASTIK
Michaela Jačková, 13 let
Tereza Švihovcová, 13 let
Michaela Kazáková, 13 let
Klára Hovorková, 12 let
Jakub Kohrska, 12 let
Zdeněk Hromádka, 16 let
kolektivní práce dětí – „Odpadový koš“, 8 – 11 let
kolektivní práce dětí – „Nákupní koš“, 8 – 11 let
Čestné uznání
„hnízdo“ – jméno a věk neuvedeno
„kukla“ – jméno a věk neuvedeno

ZUŠ Nové Strašecí
1. kolektivní práce dětí – „Sportovní mužstvo“, 9 – 11 let

ZUŠ Hlučín, ul. U Bašty
kolektivní práce dětí – „Přátelské fotbalové utkání“, 7 – 14 let

ZUŠ Blatná, ul. J.P. Koubka
Pavla Krámová, 13 let
Denisa Pýchová, 11 let
Lenka Pučilová, 11 let
Tereza Lehejčková, 10 let
Kateřina Šimůnková, 9 let
Marek Frýzek, 10 let
Jan Tvrdý, 10 let
Kateřina Vejvodová, 10 let
Jakub Hrubý, 11 let
Marek Polívka, 11 let
Jiří Zdeněk, 11 let
Dominik Čejka, 12 let
Vilém Hartman, neuvedeno
Jan Šána, neuvedeno
Tereza Hartmanová, neuvedeno
Nikola Sánová, neuvedeno
Dagmar Krámová, 10 let
Denisa Hořejší, 8 let
Markéta Blovská, 8 let
Karolína Spálenská, 9 let
Matouš Faměra, 6 let
Martin Pojer, 6 let
Jakub Darda, 6 let
Michaela Polcarová, 6 let
Sára Ředinová, 6 let
Sabina Schaffarzová, 6 let
Lucie Vejvodová, 6 let
Zuzana Mičková, 7 let
Lucie Pavlová, 6 let
Barbora Janotová, 11 let
Barbora Jiroušková, 11 let
Agáta Korousová, 12 let
Michaela Korousová, 11 let
Ivana Krejčová, 12 let
Aneta Šornová, 11 let
Veronika Šustrová, 12 let

ZUŠ Mšeno, ul. Nádražní
Jana Podráská, 11 let
jméno a věk neuvedeno
jméno a věk neuvedeno
kolektivní práce dětí – leporelo, jméno a věk neuvedeno

ZUŠ Most, ul. Moskevská
MEDAILE: Hana Oličová, 13 let
Čestné uznání
Kateřina Spustová, 13 let
Martin Justa, 10 let

ZUŠ Zlín-Malenovice, tř. Svobody
MEDAILE ŠKOLE ZA KOLEKCI DRÁTĚNÝCH PLASTIK
Barbora Řezníčková, 12 let
Veronika Šišovská, 11 let
Věra Gábová, 11 let
Martina Šišková, 11 let
David Košatka, 11 let
Daniel Machoň, 11 let,
Tomáš Valčík, 12 let
Zdeněk Horsák, 10 let
David Študent, 10 let
Daniela Dubčáková, 11 let
Antonín Bradáč, 16 let
Alena Absolonová, 11 let
Iveta Blažková, 11 let
Michaela Botlíková, 12 let
Petr Chromek, 12 let
Adriana Buršíková, 10 let
Petra Konečná, 10 let
Jana Martincová, 11 let
Dagmar Mojžíšová, 11 let
Taťána Šenkýřová, 11 let
Petra Šťastná, 12 let
Barbora Valachová, 11 let
Daniel Penkov, 11 let

ZUŠ B.M. Černohorského, Nymburk, ul. Palackého
Petra Moravcová, 15 let
Aneta Horáková, 15 let
Filip Nepimach, 15 let
Helena Marková, 15 let

ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Prostějov, ul. Kravařova
MEDAILE ZA KOLEKCI PRACÍ DRÁTĚNÝCH PLASTIK
Zuzana Hanáková, 12 let
Iveta Uhlíková, 12 let
Hana Nováková, 14 let
Veronika Ostratická, 16 let
Markéta Šmucrová, 8 let
Michael Nerad, 15 let
Jakub Michálek, 10 let
Kateřina Baťková, 16 let
Barbora Havlová, 13 let
Markéta Soldánová, 10 let
Jan Bauer, 13 let
Noemi Bedřichová, 7 let
Klára Fajkusová, 15 let
Jitka Krejčová, 16 let
Kristýna Danielová, 12 let
Petra Hežová, neuvedeno
Patricie Andrésová, 16 let
Klára Kasalová, 10 let
Darina Havierová, 8 let
Veronika Geršlová, 15 let
Zuzana Svozilíková, 10 let
Martin Popelka, 8 let
Daniela Berezová, 8 let
Karla Valigurová, 13 let
Dominika Vysloužilová, 9 let
Šarlota Antlová, 9 let
Viktorie Sekaninová, 8 let
Adéla Burešová, 10 let
Lucie Sekaninová, 15 let
Barbora Valoušková, 10 let

ZUŠ Plzeň, ul. Jagellonská
kolektivní práce dětí – „Kniha ZOO“, 6 – 16 let

DOMY DĚTÍ, DĚTSKÉ DOMOVY, VÝTVARNÉ KROUŽKY A STUDIA

DDM Český Krumlov, ul. Linecká
Matyáš Bednář, 13 let
Pavel Koňařík, 13 let
Irena Hartmanová, 12 let
Kateřina Švandová, 11 let
Denisa Kropáčková, 11 let
Viktorie Nácalová, 10 let
Anežka Dvořáková, 11 let
Dominika Hejnová, 10 let